Russell Kelley Williams - Real Estate Agent

1106 Conure Ct, Oceanside, California, 92057

Russell Kelley Williams is a licensed real estate salesperson in the city of Oceanside, California. Russell Kelley Williams has real estate license number 01390702 which was issued by California Real Estate Department on 20 August, 2019. The current status of license is Licensed (Active) and it is valid till 19 August, 2023. The official mailing address of Russell Kelley Williams is 1106 Conure Ct, Oceanside, California, 92057.
data-ad-format="auto" data-full-width-responsive="true">
Russell Kelley Williams (License No. 01390702) is an employee of Estate Services - N San Diego Cnty Lee & Associates Commercial Real, a Real Estate Corporation (license number 01096996). Russell Kelley Williams has a license type of Real Estate Salesperson which allows a real estate professional to perform services such as selling, buying, renting, auctioning, advertising of real estate properties, but only on behalf of a real estate broker (licensed broker who employs the sales agent). Licensed real estate professionals / entities are also commonly referred to as real estate agents or Realtors.

Realtor's Profile

NameRussell Kelley Williams
CredentialsReal Estate Salesperson
Complete Address1106 Conure Ct,
Oceanside, California 92057
County Name & CodeSan Diego County (County Code: 37)

California Real Estate License

License Number01390702
License TypeReal Estate Salesperson
License Status Licensed (Active)
License Effective Date20 August, 2019
License Expiry Date19 August, 2023

Employer Details

Real estate agents in California can only work on behalf of a licensed real estate broker or real estate company. The employer for Russell Kelley Williams is Estate Services - N San Diego Cnty Lee & Associates Commercial Real (Real Estate Corporation).

EmployerEstate Services - N San Diego Cnty Lee & Associates Commercial Real
Employer TypeReal Estate Corporation
Employer License Number01096996
Employer Address1900 WRIGHT PLACE STE 200, CARLSBAD, CA 92008

Co-workers for Russell Kelley Williams

As per our records, there are 30 co-workers who are currently working with Russell Kelley Williams.

NameCredentialsLicense Number
Charles E HavlikSalesperson00799087
Timothy James MooreSalesperson00901527
Kelly Heleen NichollsSalesperson00947564
Jeff Alan AbramsonSalesperson00956805
Trent S FranceSalesperson00984842
Stephen Ray CrockettSalesperson01027524
Marc Francis DudzikSalesperson01070445
Monique Andrea MedleySalesperson01212444
Daniel Albrecht KnokeSalesperson01215373
Daniel Michael GastonSalesperson01219860
Ryan Hugh BarrSalesperson01338994
Matthew Craig WeaverSalesperson01367183
Gregory Michael PierattSalesperson01438576
Isaac Fred LittleSalesperson01702879
Marko DragovicSalesperson01773106
Ryan Eric BennettSalesperson01826517
Alex Samuel WeissSalesperson01893865
Gregory Yefimovich GershmanSalesperson01909272
Victor George Aquilina JrSalesperson01936761
Alma Cervantes MilusoSalesperson01983766
Nicholas Jon CosenzaSalesperson01994032
Schuyler Thomas VeltenSalesperson01994927
Thomas Joseph DonnellySalesperson02014349
Alexander James GudimSalesperson02030313
Jake Macoy RubendallSalesperson02037365
Andrew Rockne OlsonSalesperson02049653
Alexandra Michelle BentleySalesperson02062959
Michael LambesisSalesperson02071129
Zachary Elijah MartinezSalesperson02077231
Garrett Sullivan ParsonsSalesperson02087212

Address Location for Russell Kelley Williams
Real Estate Salespersons in Oceanside, CA
Barry Lee Farrell

Salesperson
4873 Demeter Way, Oceanside, CA 92056
Mark Arthur Ross

Salesperson
302 La Soledad Way, Oceanside, CA 92057
Lisa Elise Laby

Salesperson
4727 Majorca Wy, Oceanside, CA 92056
Robert O Dalton

Salesperson
440 Compass Road, Oceanside, CA 92054-4769
Hazel Claire Bobach

Salesperson
4972 Delos Way, Oceanside, CA 92056
Elizabeth Rosemary Klein

Salesperson
1601 So Pacific St Unit A5, Oceanside, CA 92054
Cleve V Fritz

Salesperson
276 N El Camino Real # 264, Oceanside, CA 92058
Barbara Anne Tawil

Salesperson
510 N Pacific Street, Unit 4, Oceanside, CA 92052